303 E Spaulding St Checotah, OK 74426
Estimated Value: $143,000 - $181,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,329
Sq Ft
$122/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 303 E Spaulding St, Checotah, OK 74426 and is currently estimated at $162,000, approximately $121 per square foot. 303 E Spaulding St is a home located in McIntosh County with nearby schools including Marshall Elementary School, Checotah Intermediate Elementary School, and Checotah Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map