3036 E Flintlock Dr Queen Creek, AZ 85142
South Chandler NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $766,000 - $861,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,763
Sq Ft
$292/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3036 E Flintlock Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 and is currently estimated at $806,649, approximately $291 per square foot. 3036 E Flintlock Dr is a home with nearby schools including Charlotte Patterson Elementary School, Willie & Coy Payne Jr. High School, and Ambassador Christian Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 25, 2024
Sold by
Geary Robert W and Geary Linda S
Bought by
Geary Trust and Geary
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 22, 2023
Sold by
K Hovnanian At Santanilla Llc
Bought by
Geary Robert W and Geary Linda S
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 29, 2023
Sold by
K Hovnanian At Santanilla Llc
Bought by
Holmes Justin and Holmes Michelle
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 11, 2023
Sold by
Santanilla-Gilbert Lp
Bought by
K Hovnanian At Santanilla Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Geary Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Geary Robert W | $806,522 | Eastern National Title Agency | |
| K Hovnanian At Santanilla Llc | -- | Eastern National Title Agency | |
| K Hovnanian Arizona Operations Llc | -- | Eastern National Title Agency | |
| Holmes Justin | $809,870 | Eastern National Title Agency | |