3049 Todd Ln Lancaster, PA 17601
Oyster Point NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $331,117 - $354,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,105
Sq Ft
$313/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3049 Todd Ln, Lancaster, PA 17601 and is currently estimated at $345,529, approximately $312 per square foot. 3049 Todd Ln is a home located in Lancaster County with nearby schools including Landisville Primary Center, Landisville Middle School, and Hempfield High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,705 | $164,300 | $55,000 | $109,300 |
| 2024 | $3,705 | $164,300 | $55,000 | $109,300 |
| 2023 | $3,634 | $164,300 | $55,000 | $109,300 |
| 2022 | $3,538 | $164,300 | $55,000 | $109,300 |
| 2021 | $3,468 | $164,300 | $55,000 | $109,300 |
| 2020 | $3,468 | $164,300 | $55,000 | $109,300 |
| 2019 | $3,412 | $164,300 | $55,000 | $109,300 |
| 2018 | $717 | $164,300 | $55,000 | $109,300 |
| 2017 | $3,219 | $125,200 | $33,400 | $91,800 |
| 2016 | $3,155 | $125,200 | $33,400 | $91,800 |
| 2015 | $635 | $125,200 | $33,400 | $91,800 |
| 2014 | $2,312 | $125,200 | $33,400 | $91,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map