M
Seller's Agent in 2021
M. Jaye Lollis
Coldwell Banker Select
(918) 906-2043
1 in this area
51 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $214,000 - $277,005
Very pretty full brick home on a quiet street. Over an acre of land, beautiful mature trees. Gas log fireplace, larger eat-in kitchen, huge laundry room. Newer hot water tank, seller replacing living room and bedroom flooring prior to closing. Fresh paint and all kitchen appliances included.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Coldwell Banker Select License #161149 Listed on: 07/05/2021
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | $185,000 | Executive Title & Escrow Co |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | -- | $186,868 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/19/2021 08/19/21 | Sold | $185,000 | 0.0% | $109 / Sq Ft |
| 07/03/2021 07/03/21 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 07/03/2021 07/03/21 | For Sale | $185,000 | -- | $109 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,107 | $20,348 | $7,041 | $13,307 |
| 2024 | $2,105 | $20,960 | $6,904 | $14,056 |
| 2023 | $2,105 | $20,350 | $3,281 | $17,069 |
| 2022 | $2,029 | $20,465 | $3,300 | $17,165 |
| 2021 | $1,432 | $14,069 | $1,650 | $12,419 |
| 2020 | $1,384 | $13,081 | $1,650 | $11,431 |
| 2019 | $1,309 | $12,611 | $1,650 | $10,961 |
| 2018 | $1,413 | $13,159 | $1,650 | $11,509 |
| 2017 | $1,484 | $13,047 | $1,650 | $11,397 |
| 2016 | $1,316 | $12,710 | $1,650 | $11,060 |
| 2015 | $1,196 | $12,220 | $1,571 | $10,649 |
| 2014 | $1,139 | $11,639 | $1,447 | $10,192 |
M
Seller's Agent in 2021
M. Jaye Lollis
Coldwell Banker Select
(918) 906-2043
1 in this area
51 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 2121625
APN: 660023358
Ask me questions while you tour the home.