305 Robb Street We St Summit, MS 39666
Estimated Value: $95,398 - $156,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,125
Sq Ft
$109/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 305 Robb Street We St, Summit, MS 39666 and is currently estimated at $122,466, approximately $108 per square foot. 305 Robb Street We St is a home located in Pike County with nearby schools including Otken Elementary School, Higgins Middle School, and Denman Junior High School.