306 Wickham Ct Eugene, OR 97404
Santa Clara NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $335,077 - $352,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
912
Sq Ft
$377/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 306 Wickham Ct, Eugene, OR 97404 and is currently estimated at $344,019, approximately $377 per square foot. 306 Wickham Ct is a home located in Lane County with nearby schools including Irving Elementary School, Shasta Middle School, and Willamette High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 30, 2003
Sold by
Shlesinger Itzik
Bought by
Shlesinger Properties Llc
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$87,000
Interest Rate
4.9%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 28, 2003
Sold by
Reilly Randy R and Reilly Betty A
Bought by
Shlesinger Itzik
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$87,000
Interest Rate
4.9%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shlesinger Properties Llc | -- | Western Pioneer Title Co | |
| Shlesinger Itzik | $116,000 | Western Pioneer Title Co |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History