306 Wilson Dr McComb, MS 39648
Estimated Value: $94,990 - $114,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,153
Sq Ft
$94/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 306 Wilson Dr, McComb, MS 39648 and is currently estimated at $107,998, approximately $93 per square foot. 306 Wilson Dr is a home with nearby schools including Otken Elementary School, Higgins Middle School, and Denman Junior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,419 | $7,978 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $653 | $7,096 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $643 | $4,730 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $631 | $4,730 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $632 | $4,748 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $740 | $5,539 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $698 | $5,539 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $671 | $5,539 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $676 | $5,539 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $669 | $5,539 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $710 | $5,922 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $5,922 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $5,922 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map