3063 Cirque Ln Clovis, CA 93619
Estimated Value: $402,409 - $427,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,470
Sq Ft
$282/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3063 Cirque Ln, Clovis, CA 93619 and is currently estimated at $413,852, approximately $281 per square foot. 3063 Cirque Ln is a home with nearby schools including Reagan Elementary School, Reyburn Intermediate School, and Clovis East High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 20, 2016
Sold by
Ashlanlocan 2 Lp
Bought by
Sullivan Mona H
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$219,048
Outstanding Balance
$171,544
Interest Rate
3.5%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$242,308
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sullivan Mona H | $223,500 | Old Republic Title Company |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Sullivan Mona H | $219,048 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,780 | $263,978 | $76,943 | $187,035 |
| 2023 | $3,639 | $253,729 | $73,956 | $179,773 |
| 2022 | $3,589 | $248,755 | $72,506 | $176,249 |
| 2021 | $3,499 | $243,879 | $71,085 | $172,794 |
| 2020 | $3,483 | $241,380 | $70,357 | $171,023 |
| 2019 | $3,415 | $236,648 | $68,978 | $167,670 |
| 2018 | $3,331 | $232,009 | $67,626 | $164,383 |
| 2017 | $3,277 | $227,460 | $66,300 | $161,160 |
| 2016 | $1,411 | $71,897 | $17,897 | $54,000 |
| 2015 | $544 | $17,629 | $17,629 | $0 |
| 2014 | $540 | $17,284 | $17,284 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map