30751 Rd 68 Goshen, CA 93227
Estimated Value: $108,019 - $250,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
528
Sq Ft
$333/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 30751 Rd 68, Goshen, CA 93227 and is currently estimated at $176,006, approximately $333 per square foot. 30751 Rd 68 is a home with nearby schools including Goshen Elementary School, Ridgeview Middle, and El Diamante High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $140 | $19,168 | $10,535 | $8,633 |
| 2024 | $140 | $18,793 | $10,329 | $8,464 |
| 2023 | $134 | $18,426 | $10,127 | $8,299 |
| 2022 | $127 | $18,066 | $9,929 | $8,137 |
| 2021 | $126 | $17,711 | $9,734 | $7,977 |
| 2020 | $112 | $17,529 | $9,634 | $7,895 |
| 2019 | $120 | $17,185 | $9,445 | $7,740 |
| 2018 | $103 | $16,848 | $9,260 | $7,588 |
| 2017 | $113 | $16,517 | $9,078 | $7,439 |
| 2016 | $97 | $16,193 | $8,900 | $7,293 |
| 2015 | $92 | $15,949 | $8,766 | $7,183 |
| 2014 | $92 | $15,636 | $8,594 | $7,042 |
Source: Public Records
Map