308 E Gladstone St San Dimas, CA 91773
Estimated Value: $817,128 - $880,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,408
Sq Ft
$602/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 308 E Gladstone St, San Dimas, CA 91773 and is currently estimated at $847,032, approximately $601 per square foot. 308 E Gladstone St is a home located in Los Angeles County with nearby schools including Fred Ekstrand Elementary School, Lone Hill Middle School, and San Dimas High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,157 | $214,713 | $73,967 | $140,746 |
| 2024 | $2,962 | $210,504 | $72,517 | $137,987 |
| 2023 | $2,897 | $206,378 | $71,096 | $135,282 |
| 2022 | $2,846 | $202,332 | $69,702 | $132,630 |
| 2021 | $2,782 | $198,366 | $68,336 | $130,030 |
| 2019 | $2,728 | $192,484 | $66,310 | $126,174 |
| 2018 | $2,548 | $188,710 | $65,010 | $123,700 |
| 2016 | $2,441 | $181,385 | $62,487 | $118,898 |
| 2015 | $2,405 | $178,662 | $61,549 | $117,113 |
| 2014 | $2,390 | $175,163 | $60,344 | $114,819 |
Source: Public Records
Map