309 Picadilly Ct Middlesboro, KY 40965
Estimated Value: $139,618 - $230,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,050
Sq Ft
$178/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 309 Picadilly Ct, Middlesboro, KY 40965 and is currently estimated at $186,655, approximately $177 per square foot. 309 Picadilly Ct is a home located in Bell County with nearby schools including Bell County High School and Gateway Christian School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,075 | $90,000 | $90,000 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,040 | $90,000 | $90,000 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,053 | $90,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,053 | $90,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,070 | $90,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,062 | $90,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,070 | $90,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $623 | $90,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $602 | $90,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $578 | $90,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $526 | $90,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2011 | $55 | $90,000 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map