31 E Annette Dr Phoenix, AZ 85022
North Central Phoenix NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $279,000 - $347,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,126
Sq Ft
$146/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 31 E Annette Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022 and is currently estimated at $311,394, approximately $146 per square foot. 31 E Annette Dr is a home located in Maricopa County with nearby schools including Cactus View Elementary School, Greenway Middle School, and North Canyon High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,490 | $17,206 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,419 | $16,387 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,419 | $20,700 | $11,120 | $9,580 |
| 2022 | $1,405 | $16,630 | $7,480 | $9,150 |
| 2021 | $1,429 | $17,010 | $7,870 | $9,140 |
| 2020 | $1,380 | $16,790 | $7,590 | $9,200 |
| 2019 | $1,386 | $16,640 | $6,860 | $9,780 |
| 2018 | $1,335 | $16,760 | $6,900 | $9,860 |
| 2017 | $1,275 | $13,500 | $6,110 | $7,390 |
| 2016 | $1,255 | $13,690 | $6,110 | $7,580 |
| 2015 | $1,164 | $11,990 | $4,410 | $7,580 |
Source: Public Records
Map