Estimated Value: $57,000 - $184,000
Studio
--
Bath
600
Sq Ft
$169/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 310 E Florida St, Beebe, AR 72012 and is currently estimated at $101,447, approximately $169 per square foot. 310 E Florida St is a home located in White County with nearby schools including Beebe Elementary School, Beebe Middle School, and Beebe Junior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 9, 2020
Sold by
Owens Linda
Bought by
Owners Sr Ricky Lynn
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 21, 2002
Bought by
Owens
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 30, 2000
Bought by
State-Edwards M H % Mcvey Ve
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Owners Sr Ricky Lynn | -- | None Available | |
| Owens | -- | -- | |
| State-Edwards M H % Mcvey Ve | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $113 | $2,650 | $2,650 | -- |
| 2024 | $113 | $2,650 | $2,650 | -- |
| 2023 | $113 | $2,650 | $2,650 | $0 |
| 2022 | $113 | $2,650 | $2,650 | $0 |
| 2021 | $112 | $2,650 | $2,650 | $0 |