310 E Fuller Dr Euless, TX 76039
Estimated Value: $281,044 - $316,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,315
Sq Ft
$228/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 310 E Fuller Dr, Euless, TX 76039 and is currently estimated at $299,761, approximately $227 per square foot. 310 E Fuller Dr is a home located in Tarrant County with nearby schools including Arbor Creek Elementary School, Euless J High School, and Trinity High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 25, 2014
Sold by
Harkness Shirley A
Bought by
Harkness John A
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Harkness John A | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $439 | $204,648 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $432 | $273,839 | $60,000 | $213,839 |
| 2023 | $450 | $238,845 | $35,000 | $203,845 |
| 2022 | $3,303 | $213,773 | $35,000 | $178,773 |
| 2021 | $3,144 | $169,196 | $35,000 | $134,196 |
| 2020 | $2,886 | $158,693 | $35,000 | $123,693 |
| 2019 | $2,692 | $150,680 | $35,000 | $115,680 |
| 2018 | $903 | $105,016 | $35,000 | $70,016 |
| 2017 | $2,296 | $125,442 | $26,000 | $99,442 |
| 2016 | $2,087 | $120,606 | $26,000 | $94,606 |
| 2015 | $845 | $78,900 | $14,000 | $64,900 |
| 2014 | $845 | $78,900 | $14,000 | $64,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map