310 E Lee St Sardis, MS 38666
Estimated Value: $100,071 - $144,000
2
Beds
--
Bath
1,277
Sq Ft
$92/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 310 E Lee St, Sardis, MS 38666 and is currently estimated at $117,518, approximately $92 per square foot. 310 E Lee St is a home located in Panola County with nearby schools including Greenhill Intermediate School, North Panola Middle School, and North Panola High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $5,133 | $1,312 | $3,821 |
| 2024 | -- | $5,133 | $1,312 | $3,821 |
| 2023 | $0 | $5,133 | $1,312 | $3,821 |
| 2022 | $0 | $5,133 | $1,312 | $3,821 |
| 2021 | $0 | $5,133 | $1,312 | $3,821 |
| 2020 | -- | $5,133 | $1,312 | $3,821 |
| 2019 | -- | $5,104 | $1,312 | $3,792 |
| 2018 | -- | $5,104 | $1,312 | $3,792 |
| 2017 | -- | $5,104 | $1,312 | $3,792 |
| 2016 | -- | $4,994 | $1,312 | $3,682 |
| 2015 | -- | $4,994 | $1,312 | $3,682 |
| 2014 | -- | $4,994 | $1,312 | $3,682 |
| 2013 | -- | $4,577 | $1,312 | $3,265 |
Source: Public Records
Map