3102 95th Dr E Parrish, FL 34219
Estimated Value: $328,000 - $387,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,759
Sq Ft
$201/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3102 95th Dr E, Parrish, FL 34219 and is currently estimated at $354,263, approximately $201 per square foot. 3102 95th Dr E is a home located in Manatee County with nearby schools including Blackburn Elementary School, Buffalo Creek Middle School, and Parrish Community High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 11, 2023
Sold by
Wilson Jeffrey W
Bought by
Jeffrey W Wilson Living Trust and Wilson
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 30, 1998
Sold by
Anstett Ronald E and Anstett Yasue
Bought by
Wilson Jeffrey W
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$92,700
Interest Rate
6.77%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 26, 1993
Sold by
Mcdonald Hill Ventures Inc
Bought by
Anstett Ronald E
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$91,530
Interest Rate
7.49%
Mortgage Type
VA
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jeffrey W Wilson Living Trust | $100 | None Listed On Document | |
| Wilson Jeffrey W | $103,000 | -- | |