312 Firecrest Ave Pacifica, CA 94044
Fairmont NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,203,000 - $1,338,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,590
Sq Ft
$790/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 312 Firecrest Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044 and is currently estimated at $1,256,604, approximately $790 per square foot. 312 Firecrest Ave is a home located in San Mateo County with nearby schools including Ocean Shore Elementary School, Vallemar Elementary School, and Cabrillo Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 26, 2010
Sold by
Guerrero Reynaldo A and Guerrero Gilda G
Bought by
Guerrero Reynaldo A and Guerrero Gilda G
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 12, 2009
Sold by
Guerrero Reynaldo A and Guerrero Gilda G
Bought by
Guerrero Reynaldo A and Guerrero Gilda G
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 6, 2009
Sold by
Guerrero Reynaldo A and Guerrero Gilda G
Bought by
Guerrero Reynaldo A and Guerrero Gilda G
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 12, 2006
Sold by
Mankinen Lila E
Bought by
Guerrero Reynaldo A and Guerrero Gilda G
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$285,000
Outstanding Balance
$170,125
Interest Rate
6.56%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$1,086,479
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Guerrero Reynaldo A | -- | Oak Hills Land Title Agency | |
| Guerrero Reynaldo A | -- | None Available | |
| Guerrero Reynaldo A | -- | None Available | |