313 Yellow Birch Loop Brandon, FL 33511
Estimated Value: $623,000 - $713,000
5
Beds
3
Baths
3,251
Sq Ft
$202/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 313 Yellow Birch Loop, Brandon, FL 33511 and is currently estimated at $655,975, approximately $201 per square foot. 313 Yellow Birch Loop is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Cimino Elementary School, Burns Middle School, and Bloomingdale High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 29, 2004
Sold by
The Ryland Group Inc
Bought by
Kubus Ronald T and Kubus Nancy
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$290,271
Outstanding Balance
$141,145
Interest Rate
6.25%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
Estimated Equity
$514,830
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kubus Ronald T | $362,900 | Ryland Title Company |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Kubus Ronald T | $290,271 | |
| Closed | Kubus Ronald T | $72,568 |
Source: Public Records