314 Windsor Ct Exeter, CA 93221
Estimated payment $4,278/month
Highlights
- New Construction
- Vaulted Ceiling
- Breakfast Area or Nook
- Solar Power System
- No HOA
- 2 Car Attached Garage
About This Home
MOVE-IN READY model home available at Yokohl Landing in Exeter! This thoughtfully designed 4-bedroom, 3-bath home features an open-concept layout with a spacious kitchen island, breakfast nook, and double-door pantry offering abundant storage. The vaulted living room opens to a covered patio, creating ideal indoor-outdoor living. The private primary suite includes dual walk-in closets, dual sinks, a soaking tub, a large walk-in shower, and a barn door for added privacy. Additional highlights include 2 guest bedrooms, a junior suite, a sizable indoor laundry room, a 2-car garage, and PAID SOLAR. Located in one of Exeter's premier new home communities, this home blends comfort, functionality, and modern design.
Open House Schedule
-
Monday, May 18, 20264:00 to 7:00 pm5/18/2026 4:00:00 PM +00:005/18/2026 7:00:00 PM +00:00Tour 3 New-Construction Homes!Add to Calendar
Home Details
Home Type
- Single Family
Year Built
- Built in 2024 | New Construction
Lot Details
- 7,300 Sq Ft Lot
Parking
- 2 Car Attached Garage
Home Design
- Composition Roof
Interior Spaces
- 2,414 Sq Ft Home
- 1-Story Property
- Vaulted Ceiling
- Laundry Room
Kitchen
- Breakfast Area or Nook
- Built-In Gas Range
- Dishwasher
Bedrooms and Bathrooms
- 4 Bedrooms
- 3 Full Bathrooms
Listing and Financial Details
- Assessor Parcel Number 138010026000
Map
Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/18/2026 02/18/26 | Price Changed | $674,900 | -2.9% | $280 / Sq Ft |
| 01/06/2026 01/06/26 | Price Changed | $695,250 | +3.0% | $288 / Sq Ft |
| 09/28/2025 09/28/25 | Price Changed | $675,000 | +12.0% | $280 / Sq Ft |
| 09/12/2025 09/12/25 | Price Changed | $602,900 | +0.5% | $250 / Sq Ft |
| 07/22/2025 07/22/25 | For Sale | $599,900 | 0.0% | $249 / Sq Ft |
| 06/13/2025 06/13/25 | Off Market | $599,900 | -- | -- |
| 12/17/2024 12/17/24 | For Sale | $599,900 | -- | $249 / Sq Ft |
Source: Tulare County MLS
MLS Number: 232651
- 344 Windsor Ct
- 324 Windsor Ct
- 334 Windsor Ct
- 354 Windsor Ct
- 333 Windsor Ct
- 313 Windsor Ct
- 210 Sequoia Dr
- 321 Old Line Ave
- 303 N E St
- 359 N Quince Ave
- 606 N Orange Ave
- 208 N B St
- 200 N B St
- 301 N G St
- 321 N Orange Ave
- 505 Kelsey Ct
- 307 N Orange Ave
- 137 N H St
- 314 N Albert Ave Unit 39
- 314 N Albert Ave Unit 1
- 806 Monarch Cir Unit 1
- 821 Woodland Ave
- 1339 Vine St
- 1896 Mathew Ave
- 31244 Blair Rd
- 3842 E Evergreen Ave
- 3935 E Laurel Ct
- 4104 E Kaweah Ave
- 3538 E Harter Ave
- 3724 E Myrtle Ave
- 2224 S Crumal St
- 1138 S Simon St
- 3154 E Laura Ave
- 1025 S Crumal St
- 3041 E Seeger Ave
- 1040 N Sumter Ct
- 3315 S Lovers Ln
- 2803 S Lovers Ln
- 3822 E Four Creeks Ct
- 2521 E Westcott Ave
Ask me questions while you tour the home.