3141 Stratford Ln Flushing, MI 48433
Estimated Value: $243,822 - $342,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,490
Sq Ft
$194/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3141 Stratford Ln, Flushing, MI 48433 and is currently estimated at $289,206, approximately $194 per square foot. 3141 Stratford Ln is a home located in Genesee County with nearby schools including Seymour Elementary School, Flushing Middle School, and Flushing High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 7, 2017
Sold by
3275 W Pasadena Avenue Llc
Bought by
Mulligan Rhonda
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 8, 2012
Sold by
Land Holdings Llc
Bought by
3275 W Pasadena Ave Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 8, 2009
Sold by
Independent Bank
Bought by
Land Holdings Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 16, 2008
Sold by
Sw/Flushing Development Associates Llc
Bought by
Independent Bank
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 14, 2004
Sold by
H J M Inc
Bought by
Sw Flushing Development Associates Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mulligan Rhonda | $12,000 | None Available | |
| 3275 W Pasadena Ave Llc | $7,810 | Independent Title Svcs Inc | |
| Land Holdings Llc | -- | None Available | |
| Independent Bank | $173,816 | None Available | |
| Sw Flushing Development Associates Llc | $25,000 | Sargents Title Company |