3157 Hutton Dr Beverly Hills, CA 90210
Beverly Crest NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $3,150,558 - $3,889,000
About This Home
This home is located at 3157 Hutton Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90210 and is currently estimated at $3,487,640, approximately $954 per square foot. 3157 Hutton Dr is a home located in Los Angeles County with nearby schools including Warner Avenue Elementary, Ivy Bound Academy of Math Sci and Tech Charter Middle, and The Seed School of Los Angeles County.
Ownership History
Purchase Details
Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gabor Steven | -- | Fidelity National Title Co | |
| Gabor Steven | -- | Fidelity National Title Co | |
| Gabor Steven | -- | Fidelity National Title Co |
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Gabor Steven | $390,000 |
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $24,339 | $2,012,644 | $1,501,281 | $511,363 |
| 2024 | $24,339 | $1,973,182 | $1,471,845 | $501,337 |
| 2023 | $23,873 | $1,934,493 | $1,442,986 | $491,507 |
| 2022 | $22,799 | $1,896,563 | $1,414,693 | $481,870 |
| 2021 | $22,514 | $1,859,376 | $1,386,954 | $472,422 |
| 2019 | $21,777 | $1,804,227 | $1,345,817 | $458,410 |
| 2018 | $21,579 | $1,768,851 | $1,319,429 | $449,422 |
| 2016 | $20,596 | $1,700,166 | $1,268,195 | $431,971 |
| 2015 | $20,295 | $1,674,629 | $1,249,146 | $425,483 |
| 2014 | $20,357 | $1,641,826 | $1,224,677 | $417,149 |
Map
- 2878 Deep Canyon Dr
- 9820 Gloucester Dr
- 3001 Hutton Place
- 2731 Hutton Dr
- 2791 Ellison Dr
- 9715 Arby Dr
- 3110 Benedict Canyon Dr
- 3025 Benedict Canyon Dr
- 2641 Hutton Dr
- 2700 Benedict Canyon Dr
- 2596 Wallingford Dr
- 13320 Mulholland Dr
- 13355 Mulholland Dr
- 13511 Mulholland Dr
- 2576 Benedict Canyon Dr
- 9951 Liebe Dr
- 3337 Beverly Ranch Rd
- 2571 Wallingford Dr
- 9716 Oak Pass Rd
- 2559 Hutton Dr
- 3149 Hutton Dr
- 3165 Hutton Dr
- 9624 Wendover Dr
- 9646 Wendover Dr
- 3143 Hutton Dr
- 3177 Hutton Dr
- 9654 Wendover Dr
- 3158 Hutton Dr
- 3135 Hutton Dr
- 9662 Wendover Dr
- 3178 Hutton Dr
- 9676 Wendover Dr
- 9684 Wendover Dr
- 3127 Hutton Dr
- 9645 Wendover Dr
- 9615 Wendover Dr
- 9623 Wendover Dr
- 3154 Toppington Dr
- 3202 Hutton Dr
- 3209 Hutton Dr
Ask me questions while you tour the home.