318 E 8th St Unit 1 Brooklyn, NY 11218
Kensington NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,322,000 - $1,919,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
900
Sq Ft
$1,758/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 318 E 8th St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11218 and is currently estimated at $1,582,499, approximately $1,758 per square foot. 318 E 8th St Unit 1 is a home located in Kings County with nearby schools including P.S. 179 Kensington, Ditmas Junior High school, and Mesivta Torah Vodaath.