O
Landlord's Agent in 2018
Otis Tat
Laer Realty
Estimated Value: $614,423 - $722,000
Spacious 3 Bedroom Unit. Includes a bonus living room or could be used as a 4th bedroom. Unit is de-leaded. Conveniently located near major highways, food, shopping etc.Schedule a showing today.
Last Agent to Rent the Property
Otis Tat
LAER Realty Partners Listed on: 05/25/2018
Home Type
Single Family
Year Built
1900
Lot Details
6,534 Sq Ft Lot
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mweze Delphine | $318,000 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Mweze Delphine | $302,100 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06/19/2018 06/19/18 | Rented | $1,200 | 0.0% | -- |
| 06/17/2018 06/17/18 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 05/25/2018 05/25/18 | For Rent | $1,200 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $7,808 | $592,000 | $47,000 | $545,000 |
| 2024 | $7,124 | $518,100 | $47,000 | $471,100 |
| 2023 | $6,803 | $474,400 | $37,200 | $437,200 |
| 2022 | $5,929 | $389,800 | $29,700 | $360,100 |
| 2021 | $5,291 | $325,000 | $23,800 | $301,200 |
| 2020 | $4,840 | $284,700 | $23,800 | $260,900 |
| 2019 | $4,894 | $271,900 | $22,700 | $249,200 |
| 2018 | $4,028 | $213,000 | $22,700 | $190,300 |
| 2017 | $3,750 | $195,100 | $22,700 | $172,400 |
| 2016 | $3,634 | $176,300 | $16,200 | $160,100 |
| 2015 | $3,538 | $176,300 | $16,200 | $160,100 |
| 2014 | $3,445 | $176,300 | $16,200 | $160,100 |
O
Landlord's Agent in 2018
Otis Tat
Laer Realty
Source: MLS Property Information Network (MLS PIN)
MLS Number: 72333819
APN: WORC-000007-000020-000024
Ask me questions while you tour the home.