320 N Santa fe Ave Anthony, KS 67003
Estimated Value: $106,000 - $148,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,376
Sq Ft
$90/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 320 N Santa fe Ave, Anthony, KS 67003 and is currently estimated at $124,411, approximately $90 per square foot. 320 N Santa fe Ave is a home located in Harper County with nearby schools including Chaparral Jr/Sr High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dills Liv Tr | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,282 | $12,206 | $1,881 | $10,325 |
| 2024 | $21 | $11,457 | $1,772 | $9,685 |
| 2023 | $1,984 | $10,186 | $1,708 | $8,478 |
| 2022 | $1,868 | $9,520 | $1,715 | $7,805 |
| 2020 | $1,868 | $8,786 | $1,283 | $7,503 |
| 2019 | $1,905 | $8,786 | $1,611 | $7,175 |
| 2018 | $1,940 | $9,097 | $1,677 | $7,420 |
| 2017 | $1,910 | $9,108 | $1,677 | $7,431 |
| 2016 | $1,948 | $9,246 | $1,677 | $7,569 |
| 2015 | -- | $9,372 | $1,419 | $7,953 |
| 2014 | -- | $9,372 | $869 | $8,503 |
Source: Public Records
Map