3207 Fox St Durhamville, NY 13054
Estimated Value: $134,000 - $217,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,187
Sq Ft
$138/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3207 Fox St, Durhamville, NY 13054 and is currently estimated at $163,796, approximately $137 per square foot. 3207 Fox St is a home located in Oneida County with nearby schools including Oneida High School, St Patrick's School, and Holy Cross Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,877 | $50,000 | $2,700 | $47,300 |
| 2024 | $2,698 | $50,000 | $2,700 | $47,300 |
| 2023 | $2,700 | $50,000 | $2,700 | $47,300 |
| 2022 | $2,550 | $50,000 | $2,700 | $47,300 |
| 2021 | $2,491 | $50,000 | $2,700 | $47,300 |
| 2020 | $1,892 | $50,000 | $2,700 | $47,300 |
| 2019 | $1,158 | $50,000 | $2,700 | $47,300 |
| 2018 | $1,479 | $50,000 | $2,700 | $47,300 |
| 2017 | $1,466 | $50,000 | $2,700 | $47,300 |
| 2016 | $1,411 | $50,000 | $2,700 | $47,300 |
| 2015 | -- | $50,000 | $2,700 | $47,300 |
| 2014 | -- | $50,000 | $2,700 | $47,300 |
Source: Public Records
Map