321 Everett St Grand River, OH 44045
Estimated Value: $183,918 - $217,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,884
Sq Ft
$107/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 321 Everett St, Grand River, OH 44045 and is currently estimated at $200,980, approximately $106 per square foot. 321 Everett St is a home with nearby schools including Henry F. Lamuth Middle School, Riverside Junior/Senior High School, and Summit Academy Community School - Painesville.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 1, 1990
Bought by
Fulaytar W A
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fulaytar W A | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $51,590 | $6,860 | $44,730 |
| 2024 | -- | $51,590 | $6,860 | $44,730 |
| 2023 | $3,490 | $36,600 | $5,290 | $31,310 |
| 2022 | $1,803 | $36,600 | $5,290 | $31,310 |
| 2021 | $1,809 | $36,600 | $5,290 | $31,310 |
| 2020 | $1,813 | $32,670 | $4,720 | $27,950 |
| 2019 | $1,830 | $32,670 | $4,720 | $27,950 |
| 2018 | $1,845 | $31,530 | $5,170 | $26,360 |
| 2017 | $1,853 | $31,530 | $5,170 | $26,360 |
| 2016 | $1,701 | $31,530 | $5,170 | $26,360 |
| 2015 | $1,565 | $31,530 | $5,170 | $26,360 |
| 2014 | $1,595 | $31,530 | $5,170 | $26,360 |
| 2013 | $1,595 | $31,530 | $5,170 | $26,360 |
Source: Public Records
Map