321 Pingree St Roscommon, MI 48653
Estimated Value: $143,214 - $197,000
Studio
--
Bath
782
Sq Ft
$220/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 321 Pingree St, Roscommon, MI 48653 and is currently estimated at $172,054, approximately $220 per square foot. 321 Pingree St is a home with nearby schools including Roscommon Elementary School, Roscommon Middle School, and Roscommon High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $362 | $70,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $4 | $50,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $353 | $50,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $906 | $43,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $870 | $41,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $850 | $44,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $803 | $37,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $779 | $32,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $0 | $38,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $31,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $32,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $35,600 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map