324 Pingree St Roscommon, MI 48653
Estimated Value: $152,427 - $201,000
Studio
--
Bath
960
Sq Ft
$190/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 324 Pingree St, Roscommon, MI 48653 and is currently estimated at $182,357, approximately $189 per square foot. 324 Pingree St is a home with nearby schools including Roscommon Elementary School, Roscommon Middle School, and Roscommon High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 6, 2019
Sold by
Johnson David B Est
Bought by
Vandeusen Clifford A and Vandeusen Lalena R
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$71,100
Outstanding Balance
$61,863
Interest Rate
3.7%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$120,494
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 3, 2017
Sold by
Johnson David B
Bought by
Johnson David B
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vandeusen Clifford A | $79,000 | -- | |
| Johnson David B | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |