Seller's Agent in 2015
Susan Sanderson
Alfred Robbins Realty Group
(239) 821-2370
58 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $1,283,000 - $1,409,000
Lot 411 Estimated delivery date of February / March 2015. Wonderful DRAKE floor plan featuring 4 bedrooms plus a den, 4 full baths, large living room, separate family room and formal dining. Nicely upgraded kitchen includes a double oven, center island
Home Type
Other
Year Built
2014
Lot Details
9,148 Sq Ft Lot
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Veliz Michael | $950,000 | Attorney | |
| Mckenna Laura A | $651,500 | Nova Title Company |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Veliz Michael | $902,500 | |
| Previous Owner | Mckenna Laura A | $521,200 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/15/2015 01/15/15 | Sold | $651,500 | -0.8% | $193 / Sq Ft |
| 10/17/2014 10/17/14 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 09/03/2014 09/03/14 | Price Changed | $656,900 | -0.9% | $195 / Sq Ft |
| 09/03/2014 09/03/14 | Price Changed | $662,900 | +0.9% | $196 / Sq Ft |
| 08/10/2014 08/10/14 | For Sale | $656,900 | -- | $195 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $9,917 | $999,899 | $420,706 | $579,193 |
| 2024 | $10,914 | $1,009,521 | $349,593 | $659,928 |
| 2023 | $10,914 | $1,078,040 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $10,485 | $980,036 | $217,256 | $762,780 |
| 2021 | $7,772 | $691,143 | $114,969 | $576,174 |
| 2020 | $7,100 | $636,363 | $81,612 | $554,751 |
| 2019 | $7,174 | $638,784 | $151,241 | $487,543 |
| 2018 | $6,698 | $596,550 | $160,309 | $436,241 |
| 2017 | $6,670 | $627,986 | $121,446 | $506,540 |
| 2016 | $6,843 | $645,412 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $5,929 | $516,150 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $364 | $32,386 | $0 | $0 |
Seller's Agent in 2015
Susan Sanderson
Alfred Robbins Realty Group
(239) 821-2370
58 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2015
Heather Larkin
Alfred Robbins Realty Group
(239) 248-1233
1 in this area
57 Total Sales
Source: Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
MLS Number: 214044188
APN: 69770001260
Ask me questions while you tour the home.