3244 Atlantic Cir Naples, FL 34119
Riverstone NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,115,000 - $1,368,000
Studio
--
Bath
3,064
Sq Ft
$406/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3244 Atlantic Cir, Naples, FL 34119 and is currently estimated at $1,242,621, approximately $405 per square foot. 3244 Atlantic Cir is a home with nearby schools including Laurel Oak Elementary School, Oakridge Middle School, and Eagle's Nest Christian Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 5, 2013
Sold by
G L Homes Of Naples Associates Ii Ltd
Bought by
Obregon Alan Victor and Obregon Van Phan
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$417,000
Outstanding Balance
$102,441
Interest Rate
4.13%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$1,140,180
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Obregon Alan Victor | $526,396 | Attorney |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Obregon Alan Victor | $417,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History