323 Washington Heights Dr Washington, MO 63090
Estimated Value: $325,292 - $359,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,498
Sq Ft
$233/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 323 Washington Heights Dr, Washington, MO 63090 and is currently estimated at $348,323, approximately $232 per square foot. 323 Washington Heights Dr is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Washington High School, Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic School, and Immanuel Lutheran School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 28, 2012
Sold by
Gissy Betsy Joy
Bought by
Watermann Gary L and Watermann Rhonda J
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$128,800
Outstanding Balance
$88,326
Interest Rate
3.91%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$259,997
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 22, 2012
Sold by
Gissy I Steven John
Bought by
Gissy Betsy Joy
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$128,800
Outstanding Balance
$88,326
Interest Rate
3.91%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$259,997
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 6, 2006
Sold by
Cheltenham Construction Services Inc
Bought by
King Dorothy E