326 Chenora Ct Cincinnati, OH 45215
Estimated Value: $656,000 - $762,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
3,252
Sq Ft
$217/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 326 Chenora Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45215 and is currently estimated at $706,803, approximately $217 per square foot. 326 Chenora Ct is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Wyoming High School and John Paul II Catholic School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 20, 2008
Sold by
Guttman Marlene B
Bought by
Guttman Marlene B
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 7, 2002
Sold by
Guttman Marlene B
Bought by
Guttman Marlene B and Marlene B Guttman Trust
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Guttman Marlene B | -- | Attorney | |
| Guttman Marlene B | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $11,627 | $191,065 | $28,196 | $162,869 |
| 2024 | $11,351 | $191,065 | $28,196 | $162,869 |
| 2023 | $10,465 | $191,065 | $28,196 | $162,869 |
| 2022 | $9,894 | $146,063 | $29,887 | $116,176 |
| 2021 | $9,643 | $146,063 | $29,887 | $116,176 |
| 2020 | $9,863 | $146,063 | $29,887 | $116,176 |
| 2019 | $10,067 | $137,795 | $28,196 | $109,599 |
| 2018 | $10,071 | $137,795 | $28,196 | $109,599 |
| 2017 | $9,644 | $137,795 | $28,196 | $109,599 |
| 2016 | $7,715 | $127,334 | $26,768 | $100,566 |
| 2015 | $7,804 | $127,334 | $26,768 | $100,566 |
| 2014 | $7,823 | $127,334 | $26,768 | $100,566 |
| 2013 | $7,364 | $114,716 | $24,115 | $90,601 |
Source: Public Records
Map