3277 Clover St Caledonia, NY 14423
Estimated Value: $201,000 - $227,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,170
Sq Ft
$183/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3277 Clover St, Caledonia, NY 14423 and is currently estimated at $214,062, approximately $182 per square foot. 3277 Clover St is a home located in Livingston County with nearby schools including Caledonia-Mumford Elementary School, Caledonia Mumford Middle School, and Caledonia-Mumford High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,348 | $163,500 | $13,500 | $150,000 |
| 2024 | $5,357 | $163,500 | $13,500 | $150,000 |
| 2023 | $5,231 | $163,500 | $13,500 | $150,000 |
| 2022 | $5,266 | $163,500 | $13,500 | $150,000 |
| 2021 | $5,262 | $132,100 | $11,800 | $120,300 |
| 2020 | $4,686 | $132,100 | $11,800 | $120,300 |
| 2019 | $4,602 | $132,100 | $11,800 | $120,300 |
| 2018 | $4,602 | $132,100 | $11,800 | $120,300 |
| 2017 | $4,725 | $127,200 | $11,800 | $115,400 |
| 2016 | $4,661 | $127,200 | $11,800 | $115,400 |
| 2015 | -- | $127,200 | $11,800 | $115,400 |
| 2014 | -- | $127,200 | $11,800 | $115,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map