3282 Johnson Rd Pullman, WA 99163
Estimated Value: $373,000 - $619,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,288
Sq Ft
$363/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3282 Johnson Rd, Pullman, WA 99163 and is currently estimated at $468,175, approximately $363 per square foot. 3282 Johnson Rd is a home with nearby schools including Pullman High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,387 | $193,907 | $38,760 | $155,147 |
| 2024 | $2,501 | $193,907 | $38,760 | $155,147 |
| 2023 | $2,699 | $193,907 | $38,760 | $155,147 |
| 2022 | $2,765 | $193,907 | $38,760 | $155,147 |
| 2021 | $2,725 | $207,727 | $52,580 | $155,147 |
| 2020 | $2,680 | $193,907 | $38,760 | $155,147 |
| 2019 | $2,047 | $165,150 | $38,760 | $126,390 |
| 2018 | $2,248 | $165,150 | $38,760 | $126,390 |
| 2017 | $2,096 | $165,150 | $38,760 | $126,390 |
| 2016 | $2,213 | $165,150 | $38,760 | $126,390 |
| 2015 | $2,185 | $162,000 | $35,610 | $126,390 |
| 2014 | -- | $147,880 | $32,980 | $114,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map