329 Nuttall Rd Riverside, IL 60546
Estimated Value: $586,000 - $658,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,098
Sq Ft
$291/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 329 Nuttall Rd, Riverside, IL 60546 and is currently estimated at $611,184, approximately $291 per square foot. 329 Nuttall Rd is a home located in Cook County with nearby schools including A F Ames Elementary School, L J Hauser Jr High School, and Riverside Brookfield High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $12,055 | $43,649 | $7,500 | $36,149 |
| 2024 | $12,055 | $43,649 | $7,500 | $36,149 |
| 2023 | $9,737 | $43,649 | $7,500 | $36,149 |
| 2022 | $9,737 | $31,578 | $6,563 | $25,015 |
| 2021 | $9,415 | $31,576 | $6,562 | $25,014 |
| 2020 | $9,916 | $33,440 | $6,562 | $26,878 |
| 2019 | $8,564 | $30,505 | $6,000 | $24,505 |
| 2018 | $8,309 | $30,505 | $6,000 | $24,505 |
| 2017 | $8,075 | $30,505 | $6,000 | $24,505 |
| 2016 | $7,856 | $26,587 | $5,250 | $21,337 |
| 2015 | $7,601 | $26,587 | $5,250 | $21,337 |
| 2014 | $8,418 | $29,293 | $5,250 | $24,043 |
| 2013 | $8,328 | $31,202 | $5,250 | $25,952 |
Source: Public Records
Map