3312 Dunlap Dr Helena, MT 59602
North West NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $417,499 - $432,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,030
Sq Ft
$413/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3312 Dunlap Dr, Helena, MT 59602 and is currently estimated at $425,625, approximately $413 per square foot. 3312 Dunlap Dr is a home located in Lewis and Clark County with nearby schools including Four Georgians Elementary School, C.R. Anderson Middle School, and Helena Christian Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 28, 2005
Sold by
Johnson Peter J and Johnson Monica Mechille
Bought by
Kaiserski Thomas S and Kaiserski Teresa A
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$113,000
Outstanding Balance
$58,461
Interest Rate
5.92%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$367,165
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kaiserski Thomas S | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Kaiserski Thomas S | $113,000 |