3335 Lee Hwy Draper, VA 24324
Estimated Value: $101,740 - $346,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
3.74
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 3335 Lee Hwy, Draper, VA 24324 and is currently estimated at $214,435. 3335 Lee Hwy is a home located in Pulaski County with nearby schools including Pulaski Elementary School and Pulaski County High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $414 | $56,000 | $10,000 | $46,000 |
| 2024 | $414 | $56,000 | $10,000 | $46,000 |
| 2023 | $414 | $56,000 | $10,000 | $46,000 |
| 2022 | $414 | $56,000 | $10,000 | $46,000 |
| 2021 | $414 | $56,000 | $10,000 | $46,000 |
| 2020 | $394 | $51,200 | $10,000 | $41,200 |
| 2019 | $394 | $51,200 | $10,000 | $41,200 |
| 2018 | $394 | $51,200 | $10,000 | $41,200 |
| 2017 | $328 | $51,200 | $10,000 | $41,200 |
| 2016 | $328 | $51,200 | $10,000 | $41,200 |
| 2015 | $328 | $51,200 | $10,000 | $41,200 |
| 2014 | $353 | $59,800 | $10,000 | $49,800 |
| 2013 | $353 | $59,800 | $10,000 | $49,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map