334 Beverly Ave Millbrae, CA 94030
Estimated Value: $1,208,070 - $1,356,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
920
Sq Ft
$1,391/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 334 Beverly Ave, Millbrae, CA 94030 and is currently estimated at $1,280,018, approximately $1,391 per square foot. 334 Beverly Ave is a home located in San Mateo County with nearby schools including Spring Valley Elementary School, Taylor Middle School, and Mills High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 6, 2012
Sold by
Fischer Randolph William
Bought by
Fischer Robyn W
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$221,000
Interest Rate
2.94%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 15, 2000
Sold by
Mcnamara Paul D
Bought by
Mcnamara Robyn M
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$212,000
Interest Rate
8.22%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fischer Robyn W | -- | First American Title Company | |
| Fischer Robyn W | -- | First American Title Company | |
| Mcnamara Robyn M | $34,500 | American Title Co |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History