33428 Highway 76 E Kinards, SC 29355
Estimated Value: $415,377
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
3.37
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 33428 Highway 76 E, Kinards, SC 29355 and is currently estimated at $415,377. 33428 Highway 76 E is a home with nearby schools including Clinton High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 11, 2024
Sold by
Crawford William Alexander
Bought by
Crawford Harrison Drew and Crawford William Brandt
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 28, 2023
Sold by
Senn Crawford Annette
Bought by
Shumpert Deborah Senn
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Crawford Harrison Drew | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Shumpert Deborah Senn | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,585 | $6,980 | $2,050 | $4,930 |
| 2024 | $2,585 | $6,980 | $2,050 | $4,930 |
| 2023 | $2,544 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $322 | $3,500 | $640 | $2,860 |
| 2021 | $0 | $3,420 | $560 | $2,860 |
| 2020 | $301 | $3,420 | $560 | $2,860 |
| 2019 | $317 | $3,420 | $560 | $2,860 |
| 2018 | $307 | $3,420 | $560 | $2,860 |
| 2017 | $302 | $3,420 | $560 | $2,860 |
| 2015 | $309 | $3,580 | $560 | $3,020 |
| 2014 | $309 | $3,580 | $560 | $3,020 |
| 2013 | $309 | $3,580 | $560 | $3,020 |
Source: Public Records
Map