3356 33rd St Unit 58 San Diego, CA 92104
North Park Neighborhood
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,544
Sq Ft
4,792
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 3356 33rd St Unit 58, San Diego, CA 92104. 3356 33rd St Unit 58 is a home located in San Diego County with nearby schools including McKinley Elementary School, Roosevelt International Middle School, and St. Patrick's School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,489 | $230,341 | $146,410 | $83,931 |
| 2024 | $2,854 | $225,826 | $143,540 | $82,286 |
| 2023 | $2,789 | $221,399 | $140,726 | $80,673 |
| 2022 | $2,713 | $217,059 | $137,967 | $79,092 |
| 2021 | $2,693 | $212,804 | $135,262 | $77,542 |
| 2020 | $2,660 | $210,623 | $133,876 | $76,747 |
| 2019 | $2,613 | $206,494 | $131,251 | $75,243 |
| 2018 | $2,446 | $202,446 | $128,678 | $73,768 |
| 2017 | $2,387 | $198,477 | $126,155 | $72,322 |
| 2016 | $2,348 | $194,586 | $123,682 | $70,904 |
| 2015 | $2,313 | $191,664 | $121,825 | $69,839 |
| 2014 | $2,278 | $187,910 | $119,439 | $68,471 |
Source: Public Records
Map