Estimated Value: $118,000 - $144,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.35
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 3364 Bond St, Ramah, NM 87321 and is currently estimated at $131,000. 3364 Bond St is a home with nearby schools including Ramah Elementary School and Ramah High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $158 | $6,060 | $880 | $5,180 |
| 2024 | $158 | $5,883 | $880 | $5,003 |
| 2023 | $171 | $6,107 | $880 | $5,227 |
| 2022 | $221 | $7,725 | $880 | $6,845 |
| 2021 | $213 | $7,493 | $879 | $6,614 |
| 2020 | $193 | $7,275 | $879 | $6,396 |
| 2019 | $186 | $7,063 | $879 | $6,184 |
| 2018 | $205 | $8,056 | $880 | $7,176 |
| 2017 | $228 | $8,489 | $880 | $7,609 |
| 2016 | $243 | $27,260 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $236 | $9,087 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $236 | $8,883 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map