Estimated Value: $394,000 - $515,000
3
Beds
--
Bath
2,316
Sq Ft
$202/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3375 Zaina Ln, Ukiah, CA 95482 and is currently estimated at $468,450, approximately $202 per square foot. 3375 Zaina Ln is a home located in Mendocino County with nearby schools including Grace Hudson Elementary School, Pomolita Middle School, and Ukiah High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,200 | $436,635 | $111,757 | $324,878 |
| 2023 | $5,200 | $414,320 | $107,418 | $306,902 |
| 2022 | $4,917 | $406,197 | $105,312 | $300,885 |
| 2021 | $4,943 | $398,234 | $103,248 | $294,986 |
| 2020 | $4,874 | $394,192 | $102,211 | $291,981 |
| 2019 | $4,607 | $386,461 | $100,206 | $286,255 |
| 2018 | $3,873 | $324,964 | $98,242 | $226,722 |
| 2017 | $3,813 | $318,596 | $96,317 | $222,279 |
| 2016 | $3,703 | $312,350 | $94,429 | $217,921 |
| 2015 | $3,673 | $307,658 | $93,010 | $214,648 |
| 2014 | $3,592 | $301,634 | $91,189 | $210,445 |
Source: Public Records
Map