NOT LISTED FOR SALE

34 Hickory Hill Dr O Fallon, MO 63366

Estimated Value: $510,000 - $595,272

4 Beds
3 Baths
1,942 Sq Ft
$284/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

This home is located at 34 Hickory Hill Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366 and is currently estimated at $551,818, approximately $284 per square foot. 34 Hickory Hill Dr is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Joseph L. Mudd Elementary School, Forest Park Elementary School, and Fort Zumwalt North Middle School.

Ownership History

Date Name Owned For Owner Type

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jan 7, 2010
Sold by
Oliver Chris A and Oliver Dennice B
Bought by
Harbison David P and Harbison Thy N
Current Estimated Value
$551,818

Home Financials for this Owner

Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$228,000
Outstanding Balance
$148,552
Interest Rate
4.8%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$403,266

Purchase Details

Closed on
Mar 19, 2001
Sold by
Hoffman John and Hoffman Deloma A
Bought by
Oliver Chris A and Oliver Dennice B

Home Financials for this Owner

Original Mortgage
$170,000
Interest Rate
7.13%

Purchase Details

Closed on
Oct 8, 1998

Collateral Analytics

Collateral Analytics Collateral Analytics AVMs (Automated Valuation Model) employ a number of statistical approaches combined with neighborhood-specific comparable selection guarantees the most up-to-date and precise valuations.

Not Available

Collateral Analytics does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.