3401 Memory Ln Spring Hill, FL 34606
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,104
Sq Ft
0.49
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 3401 Memory Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34606. 3401 Memory Ln is a home located in Hernando County with nearby schools including Deltona Elementary School, Fox Chapel Middle School, and Central High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,113 | $60,464 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,061 | $60,074 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,061 | $59,680 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,028 | $57,035 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $930 | $50,236 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $858 | $48,441 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $830 | $46,187 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $293 | $44,570 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $512 | $41,478 | $7,013 | $34,465 |
| 2016 | $498 | $41,329 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $664 | $41,171 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map