341 Harrison Blvd Kalispell, MT 59901
Estimated Value: $412,980 - $437,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,194
Sq Ft
$357/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 341 Harrison Blvd, Kalispell, MT 59901 and is currently estimated at $426,745, approximately $357 per square foot. 341 Harrison Blvd is a home located in Flathead County with nearby schools including Edgerton School, Kalispell Middle School, and Glacier High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,736 | $361,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,773 | $227,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,233 | $227,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,587 | $206,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,227 | $206,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,456 | $185,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,459 | $185,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,768 | $155,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,631 | $155,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,880 | $141,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,878 | $141,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,403 | $83,157 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map