Estimated Value: $203,000 - $252,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,374
Sq Ft
$96/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3443 Palms Rd, Casco, MI 48064 and is currently estimated at $228,125, approximately $96 per square foot. 3443 Palms Rd is a home located in St. Clair County with nearby schools including Pine River Elementary School, St. Clair Middle School, and St. Clair High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $102,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | -- | $103,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $53,600 | $0 | $53,600 |
| 2014 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $49,200 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map