346 Moffat Blvd Manteca, CA 95336
Downtown Manteca Neighborhood
--
Bed
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.45
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 346 Moffat Blvd, Manteca, CA 95336. 346 Moffat Blvd is a home located in San Joaquin County with nearby schools including Lincoln Elementary School, Manteca High School, and St. Anthony's Catholic School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | -- | $167,243 | $153,865 | $13,378 |
| 2020 | $1,821 | $165,529 | $152,288 | $13,241 |
| 2019 | $1,797 | $162,284 | $149,302 | $12,982 |
| 2018 | $1,773 | $159,103 | $146,375 | $12,728 |
| 2017 | $1,748 | $155,984 | $143,505 | $12,479 |
| 2016 | $1,706 | $152,926 | $140,692 | $12,234 |
| 2014 | $1,585 | $147,680 | $135,866 | $11,814 |
Source: Public Records
Map