3485 Danna Ct Eugene, OR 97405
Southeast Eugene NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $483,000 - $544,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,958
Sq Ft
$267/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3485 Danna Ct, Eugene, OR 97405 and is currently estimated at $522,883, approximately $267 per square foot. 3485 Danna Ct is a home located in Lane County with nearby schools including Camas Ridge Community Elementary School, Spencer Butte Middle School, and South Eugene High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 8, 2014
Sold by
Kentta William P and Kentta Constance J
Bought by
Kentta Family Revocable Living Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 15, 2011
Sold by
Kentta William P and Kentta Constance J
Bought by
Kentta William P and Kentta Constance J
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$96,500
Interest Rate
4.45%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 5, 2007
Sold by
Kentta William P and Kentta Constance J
Bought by
Kentta William P and Kentta Constance J
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kentta Family Revocable Living Trust | -- | None Available | |
| Kentta William P | -- | First American Title | |
| Kentta William P | -- | None Available |