3500 Pawleys Loop S Saint Cloud, FL 34769
Estimated Value: $433,000 - $516,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,434
Sq Ft
$197/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3500 Pawleys Loop S, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 and is currently estimated at $479,899, approximately $197 per square foot. 3500 Pawleys Loop S is a home located in Osceola County with nearby schools including St. Cloud Elementary School, St. Cloud High School, and St. Cloud Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 14, 2015
Sold by
Ela Dennis F and Ela Katherine E
Bought by
Penson Derwin and Scott Penson Wendy
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$181,600
Outstanding Balance
$139,548
Interest Rate
3.77%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$340,351
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 20, 2009
Sold by
Zuluaga Huerta Victor P and Camacho Ana R
Bought by
Camacho Ana R
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 28, 2006
Sold by
Park Square Enterprises Inc
Bought by
Zuluaga Huerta Victor P and Camacho Ana R
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$338,350
Interest Rate
6.33%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 2, 2005
Sold by
Tbh Development Llc
Bought by
Park Square Enterprises Inc
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Penson Derwin | -- | Winter Park Title Co Llc | |