3503 E 13th St Tulsa, OK 74112
Fair Heights NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $247,521 - $309,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
860
Sq Ft
$337/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3503 E 13th St, Tulsa, OK 74112 and is currently estimated at $289,630, approximately $336 per square foot. 3503 E 13th St is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Kendall-Whittier Elementary School, Nathan Hale High School, and Tulsa Adventist Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 13, 2020
Sold by
Heckenkemper William B and Heckenkemper Teresa D
Bought by
Alimax Llc
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$116,000
Outstanding Balance
$101,561
Interest Rate
2.8%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$188,069
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 3, 2020
Sold by
Alimax Llc
Bought by
Heckenkemper William B and Heckenkemper Teresa D
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$116,000
Outstanding Balance
$101,561
Interest Rate
2.8%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$188,069
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 13, 2020
Sold by
Anders Donald E
Bought by
Alimax Llc